Illegal Dumping Closed

220 High St Fitchburg MA 01420, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12955806

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

On sidewalk of elm st Children and families walking are forced to walk on road Very unsafe when combined with people speeding around the area

also asked...
Q. What type of materials were dumped?
A. Furniture/Appliances, Household Waste
Q. Description
A. No Answer Given
Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.