Acknowledged by: San Francisco (SF311)

Graffiti Acknowledged

425 Folsom St San Francisco CA 94105, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12957116

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

140 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15658212

Description

Trash and graffiti on sitting area

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Other
Q. Object ID # (if applicable)
A. No Answer Given
Q. Contains racial slurs or profanity?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.