Acknowledged by: Sandy, UT

Parks & Trails - Fallen or Damaged Tree Acknowledged

180 E Sego Lily Dr Sandy UT 84070, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12959194

Submitted To:

Sandy, UT

Category:

Parks & Trails - Fallen or Damaged Tree

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Sandy

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

358290

Description

There are two dead trees on the east side of the Dewey Bleuth park One in the entrance road and one by the first pavilion Also another one across the street in pugmire park


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.