Illegal Dumping Archived

3740 Cassell Place Northeast Washington, DC 20019, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1295929

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

137 times

Neighborhood:

Deanwood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14-00273165

Description

Couch located on the corner of cassell and parkside place


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.