Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

2798 Park Street North St. Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1005

Issue ID:

1296169

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

165 times

Neighborhood:

Jungle Terrace

Reported:

on

Description

A large palm tree has fallen onto and is blocking the sidewalk at 2798 Park St N.

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. In alley/City right-or-way

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.