Acknowledged by: Jersey City, NJ

Sidewalk Obstruction Acknowledged

10th St & Marin Blvd Jersey City, NJ, 07302, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12963504

Submitted To:

Trees

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Viewed:

187 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Description

Trees are obstructing view of Yield to Pedestrian sign at crosswalk


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.