Trash - Missed Pickup Archived

7 Hancock St Malden MA 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12971061

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Missed Pickup

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Description

Missed bulk item at 9 Hancock St and at 5-7 Hancock St

also asked...
Q. What was missed?
A. Bulk Item

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.