Trash and Debris on Property Open

110 Winter St Holyoke MA 01040, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12971391

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Trash and Debris on Property

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported:

on

Description

Illegal dumping at the end of Winter Street.

also asked...
Q. Please select one:
A. Trash, Furniture, Other

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...