Traffic Engineering Requests (speed humps, residential traffic issues, traffic signal requests) Open

S Stonecreek Blvd Gilbert, AZ, 85297, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12978188

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Traffic Engineering Requests (speed humps, residential traffic issues, traffic signal requests)

Viewed:

51 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

Stonecreek was sealed back in May and only one side of the bike lanes have been repainted down the sides of the street. The east side bike lane is still not painted. The painters only did half the job.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...