Trash and Debris on Property Archived

69 Lyman St Holyoke MA 01040, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12978378

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Trash and Debris on Property

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported:

on

Description

Piles of brush and trash. Violation of city ordinance 6-6.5

also asked...
Q. Please select one:
A. Other

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.