Animal Control Issues Ouvert

8-20 Worcester St Taunton, MA, 02780, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

12981263

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Catégorie:

Animal Control Issues

Vues:

164 fois

Quartier:

Taunton

A signalé:

le

Description

12 worcester st refuses to cut grass or maintain landscaping. Grass in the front lawn is well over a foot high. Have seen multuple skunks and rodents in and out of the tall grass and bushes all night.


Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.