Vegetation & Maintenance Issues Open

5574 S Greenfield Rd Gilbert, AZ, 85298, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12986787

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Vegetation & Maintenance Issues

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

Town of gilbert came out and removed orange trees from their retention property and left behind a mangled ugly chain link fence that’s an eyesore. The fence is town of gilbert property and needs to be removed or replaced. We should not have to look at this.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...