Acknowledged by: San Francisco (SF311)

Muni Service Feedback Acknowledged

37.77890 -122.39060 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12988229

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Muni Service Feedback

Viewed:

235 times

Neighborhood:

Mission Bay

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15682619

Description

Screen and announcements on train 2027a suddenly stopped working

also asked...
Q. When?
A. August 11, 2022 15:59
Q. Nature of Request
A. Maintenance Issue: Vehicle
Q. Discrimination Complaint?
A. No
Q. Line/Route
A. N - JUDAH
Q. Direction
A. Inbound
Q. Stop ID (if known)
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.