Graffiti Archivé

Sunrise Elementary School Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

12988972

Submitted To:

Sandy, UT

Catégorie:

Graffiti

Vues:

17 fois

Quartier:

Sandy

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

358326

Description

It is by/under the climbing wall on the playground. It has black lettering and has many letters/tags.


Problèmes à proximité

3 Commentaire

Comments are closed for archived issues.