Overgrown Grass/Weed Archived

1625 S Federal Ave Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12989239

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Overgrown Grass/Weed

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

Hernandez tree parking lot is a mess building is falling apart got alot of good things happening on south federal this property looks herendous


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.