Vegetation & Maintenance Issues Archived

S Long Meadow Dr Gilbert, AZ, 85233, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12989809

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Vegetation & Maintenance Issues

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

AGAIN - Lowe's not maintaining landscaping which is their responsibility on Long Meadow Dr., behind the Lowe's store. I have reported this recently, and this continues to be an issue. Please see if we can get ongoing compliance - that would be nice.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.