Codes Compliance Archived

861 Eden Isle Boulevard Northeast St. Petersburg, FL 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1815

Issue ID:

1299017

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

518 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Lack of house numbers

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • Colleensimpson (Registered User)

  • pat rooney (Registered User)

  • Closed Codes Compliance 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.