Acknowledged by: City of Detroit

Traffic Signal Issue Acknowledged

14601 W Chicago Detroit, MI 48228, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12991255

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Traffic Signal Issue

Viewed:

2 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

crossing light down

also asked...
Q. Is the issue related to a traffic signal or a street light?
A. Traffic Signal
Q. Please provide intersection name.
A. Hubbell and west Chicago
Q. What is the nature of the problem?
A. Other
Q. If you selected "Other", please provide more detail as to the nature of the problem.
A. crossing light knocked down

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.