Traffic Signal Timing Archived

4790-4798 E Guadalupe Rd Gilbert, AZ, 85234, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12991375

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Traffic Signal Outage/Malfunction

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2022-28346

Description

There normally is a green turn arrow to turn left from Guadalupe to power. 7:50 am no arrow so you can’t turn

also asked...
Q. What direction were you traveling?
A. Northbound
Q. What day of the week did you notice the issue?
A. Friday
Q. Date you noticed the issue:
A. 8/12/22
Q. Time of day you noticed the issue:
A. 7:50am

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.