Traffic Sign Maintenance Archived

1702 Hawthorne Street Houston, TX 77098, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1299156

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Traffic Signal Maintenance

Viewed:

232 times

Neighborhood:

Montrose

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

50597

Description

 Graffiti in stop sign at Dunlavy and Hawthorne, northeast corner

also asked...
Q. Type of sign missing/damaged?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the closest intersection - 40 characters.
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the closest intersection - 40 characters.
A. No Answer Given
Q. Direction you were traveling when observed the problem?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.