Water and Sewer Service Issues (Including Fire Hydrants and Water Lines) Archived

547 Trm Cir Corona CA 92879, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12992905

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Park Maintenance (including sprinklers, restrooms, excluding graffiti)

Viewed:

109 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

A resident has sent this dept of water a couple of times over last 2 months but have never gotten reply. And the leak has gotten worse. It's in the center island roughly across from TRW circle on 6th


4 Comments

  • Utilities Department (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Mayor Wes Speake (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.