Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Stormwater Issue Acknowledged

442 39th Ave S Saint Petersburg, Florida, 33705 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12992990

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Curb Repair

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported:

on

Description

pavement done a year or so ago that leads to his driveway is now a complete mess

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Other Stormwater Issue
Q. Location of problem?
A. driveway street of property

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.