Public Works Request Archived

1820 Fullerton Ave #222 Corona, CA 92881, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12995652

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Traffic Engineering (Traffic Signal, Traffic flow issues)

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

School's in session. Beacons are not lit during school drop off and pickup hours.


3 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.