Other Archived

1073 Bluecrest St Corona CA 92882, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12995854

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way)

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Illegal dumping in alley way


3 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.