Abandoned Vehicle Archived

3180 Terrace Beach Dr Vallejo, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2880

Issue ID:

1299662

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle Parked on Public Property/Streets

Viewed:

217 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Abandoned vehicle at the corner of Rocky Shore and Terrace Beach. Black or Dark blue Saab with no license plate. Parked suspicious in a suspicious way. See picture.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.