Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Archived

125–253 S Sherman Ave Corona CA 92882, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12997426

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Trees overgrown and hanging in path of parked cars and obstructing street sweeper access in entire cul de sac.


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.