Traffic Signal (Highway) Archived

2 S Main St #201 Uxbridge, MA 01569, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12998149

Submitted To:

Uxbridge, MA

Category:

Traffic Signal (Highway)

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Town of Uxbridge

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Traffic light red at Mendon St facing north is out.

also asked...
Q. Is a signal bulb out and if so, which one?
A. Red
Q. Is the signal bulb flashing?
A. No

Nearby Issues

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.