Mold ice machibe Abierto

Mcdonald'S Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12998763

Submitted To:

Leominster, MA

Categoría:

Other

Visto:

22 veces

Neighborhood:

Leominster

Reported:

on

Descripción

There is mold all over the soda ice machine and inside the ice machine. Spoke to employee he said ewww and walked out the door.


Post a New Comment

1 Comentar

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.