Acknowledged by: City of Detroit

Street Light Out Acknowledged

15471 Chatham St Detroit MI 48223, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12999733

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Street Light Out

Viewed:

2 times

Reported:

on

Description

The street light on Chatham Street from Fenkell to Puritan has been out for over a week please fix this issue

also asked...
Q. Where is the light located? Please provide closest address or intersection.
A. Keeler and Midland

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Detroit Public Lighting Authority - MB (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.