Acknowledged by: Town of Enfield, CT

Public Safety Concerns (Police) Acknowledged

Phoenix Ave & South Rd Enfield, Connecticut, 06082 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13002641

Submitted To:

Town of Enfield

Category:

Street Signs

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

polytest

Reported:

on

Description

Traffic signal damaged.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.