Abandoned vehicle in public alley Archived

920 49th St Ne Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1301374

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property

Viewed:

553 times

Neighborhood:

Deanwood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14-00277085

Description

Red car abandoned in the middle of the alley since the middle of the night right behind the house at 920 49th st ne.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.