Street Light Out or Cycling Archivé

21 E Border Road Malden, Massachusetts Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

1301489

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Catégorie:

Street Light

Vues:

1445 fois

Quartier:

Malden Ward 3

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

W004788-092814

Description

Light out. Note that this address is not on East Border Road itself, but an extension (opposite 34 E Border).

a aussi demandé...
Q. Pole Number
A. 4274

2 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of Malden (Membre officiel vérifié)

  • Clos City of Malden (Membre officiel vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.