Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

700-706 3rd St Ne Washington, DC 20002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

130266

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

826 times

Neighborhood:

Capitol Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

11-00312302

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Bricks missing, bricks heaving


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.