Other Open

2014 Aurilious Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1302838

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Other

Viewed:

1626 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Description

dead deer on road and curb west side of road just south of forest road on aurelius


New Comment

I want to...