Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Sidewalk unsafe Acknowledged

3151-3199 Rhode Island Ave Ne Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1303098

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

214 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14-00278415

Description

Next to tree


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.