City Park Maintenance Archived

1701-1799 North Shore Drive Northeast St. Petersburg, FL 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 120

Issue ID:

1303170

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

City Park Maintenance

Viewed:

489 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Ground has caved in

also asked...
Q. Park name or location?
A. North shore sea wall near sundial

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.