Parked cars in front lawn Open

6530 Rosedale Lansing, MI Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1303211

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Report Front Yard Parking

Viewed:

1184 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Description

2 cars parked in front yard for over a week


New Comment

I want to...