Illegal Dumping Archived

Lullwater Circle Newnan, GA 30263, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 115

Issue ID:

1303390

Submitted To:

Newnan, GA

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1587 times

Neighborhood:

Newnan

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

This wood has been laying on the curb for about a month. It's laying partly in the road as well.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.