Acknowledged by: Jersey City, NJ

Sidewalk Obstruction Acknowledged

2647 John F Kennedy Blvd Jersey City NJ 07306, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13034201

Submitted To:

Ask a Question

Category:

Building and Streets

Viewed:

71 times

Neighborhood:

McGinley Square

Reported:

on

Description

Dangerous remnants of street work. About 20 feet from the corner of kennedy and Montgomery near the bus stop.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.