Burnt lamp Archived

Redwood Pkwy Vallejo, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2880

Issue ID:

1304004

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

225 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

See image for post number. Thanks.

also asked...
Q. To expedite repair, please provide the pole identification # if possible. Otherwise, please provide the street address of the home or building BEHIND the street light.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.