Overgrowth of bushes Open

563 South Summer Street Holyoke, Massachusetts, 01040 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13040120

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Other

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported:

on

Description

I park in the parking lot in back of my building and when I have to come out of the alley the overgrowth of bushes is scratching up my car it covers the car coming out you can't even walk out the alley because no one will see you that's how much trees/bushes are out there


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...