Trash and Debris on Property Archived

65 Beacon Ave Holyoke, Massachusetts, 01040 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13043211

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Trash and Debris on Property

Viewed:

205 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported:

on

Description

There's overgrown weeds, toilet and sink on the property and tree belt.

also asked...
Q. Please select one:
A. Other

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.