Graffiti (including in Parks) Archived

33.84984 -117.55952 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13051888

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Graffiti (including in Parks)

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

13038214

Description

Large graffiti on trash enclosure

also asked...
Q. What is the Graffiti on?
A. GRAFFITI ON TRASH ENCLOSURES/CAN

1 Comment

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.