Street / Sidewalk Archived

2572 Bryden Rd Bexley, OH, 43209, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

13053157

Submitted To:

City of Bexley

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Bexley

Reported:

on

Description

The 2500 block alley between Bryden and Bexley Park, mostly to the East end, is unable to be driven without trees and plants scraping the sides of cars.

also asked...
Q. Description of issue
A. Other
Q. Closest address to where the issue is located
A. No Answer Given

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.