Anerkannt von: Brookhaven, GA

Signal Problem Anerkannt

551 Redding Road Northeast Atlanta, GA 30319, USA Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Bürgerpunkte: 495

Fall-ID:

1305826

Submitted To:

City of Brookhaven

Category:

Signal Problem

Angesehen:

1407 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Brookhaven

Gemeldet per :

mobile application

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

Es steht keine Beschreibung zur Verfügung.

auch gefragt...
F. Is there no power to the signal (Signal is dark)?
A. No
F. Is the signal flashing?
A. No
F. Is there a timing issue (too long to change from red, not changing at all, skipping cycles)? Please explain in detail:
A. Someone changes the timing on this light. It's too short to allow all cars to exit neighborhood. Especially in the weekday mornings 7:15-8:00

4 Kommentieren

Neuer Kommentar

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Anhängen: Foto Video