Acknowledged by: City of Corona

Street Light Issues (NOT Traffic Signals) Acknowledged

1956 W Ontario Ave Corona, CA 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13069263

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Street Light Issues (NOT Traffic Signals)

Viewed:

232 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

street light is out

also asked...
Q. Type of issue
A. LIGHT OUT
Q. Pole Number
A. No Answer Given
Q. What time is the issue occuring?
A. night

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.