Sign and Marking Concern Archived

Bauman Dr @ Montgomery Rd Elkridge, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 14730

Issue ID:

1307760

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Sign and Marking Concern

Viewed:

317 times

Neighborhood:

Elkridge

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Stop sign post & SNS post are both leaning.

also asked...
Q. Select the issue
A. Other, please describe

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Howard County Admin (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged R Miles (Registered User)

  • Closed Ricky F (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.