Trails and Pathways Acknowledged

3575-3785 Centennial Lane Ellicott City, MD 21042, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2150

Issue ID:

1308285

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Sidewalk Concern

Viewed:

3727 times

Neighborhood:

Ellicott City

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Broken and missing railings.

also asked...
Q. Natural or Paved?
A. Paved

8 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.