Streets and Sidewalks Arquivada

57-99 Granville St Holyoke, MA, 01040, USA Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Número da Solicitação:

13083029

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Streets and Sidewalks

Visto:

125 vezes

Bairro:

Holyoke

Relatada:

em

Descrição

Former utility repair never completely filled in. Two sunken strips that are hard on front end alignments. Reported 2 years ago. They filled 1/2 of one of the strips.


3 Comentários

Os comentários estão encerrados para solicitações arquivadas.