Illegal parking in alley Archived

1200 N St Nw Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1308823

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

652 times

Neighborhood:

Logan Circle

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14-00282249

Description

Car parked in alley behind 1200 n st nw


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.